Call Us

+91 86675 00562

Email Us

jrinternationalschooltdm22@gmail.com

NTT DETAILS

SL.NO Teacher Name Designation Qualification Major Subject DOJ Experience Pay Scale Salary
1THIVIYA.BNTTD.T.Ed.,ALL SUBJECT26.06.2024155200-2020015000
2MOHANA.TNTTD.T.Ed., MontessoriALL SUBJECT20.06.202545200-2020013000
3LAVANYA.PNTTB.A, Diploma in MontessoriALL SUBJECT23.06.202525200-2020012000
4SHAKILA BEGAMNTTB.A., B.EdALL SUBJECT6.6.202565200-2020012000
5LAVANYA.TNTTB.A., B.Ed.,ALL SUBJECT6.6.202515200-2020012000
6BHUWANESHWARI.ANTTB.A., B.ED., D.T.Ed.,ENGLISH01.06.2023135200-2020018500
7KRISHNA KUMARINTTB.Sc., B.Ed.,PHYSICS23.06.202605200-2020012000
8PRIYANKA.RNTTM.A, B.Ed.,ENGLISH27.05.202485200-2020014000
9PRIYADARSHININTTB.A,B.EDENGLISH01-10-202605200-2020013000
10SHANTHILANTTM.A B.ED.,ECONOMICS01-06-202389300-3480020000
11DHISHYA.RNTTB.A,B.EDENGLISH19-08-202605200-2020013000