Call Us

+91 86675 00562

Email Us

jrinternationalschooltdm22@gmail.com

TGT DETAILS

SL.NO Teacher Name Designation Qualification Major Subject DOJ Experience Pay Scale Salary
1ANAND BABU .DTGTM.A,B.ED.,ENGLISH5.01.202659300-3480033000
2ABINAYA.ATGTM.COM., M.Phil., B.Ed.,SOCIAL SCIENCE15.5.202649300-3480023000
3SIVA SANKARI.BTGTB.TechCOMPUTER14.06.202339300-3480016500
4YUVARAJ.KTGTM.Sc., M.Ed.,MATHS1.7.202659300-3480020000
5MANJULA.TTGTB.A, B.Ed.,ENGLISH & SOCIAL27.05.202469300-3480017000
6GUNA CHITRA.BTGTM.Sc., B.Ed., M.Phil.,MICRO BIOLOGY01.06.202379300-3480020000
7TAMIL SELVI.GTGTM.SC, M.EdZOOLOGY01.06.2023149300-3480018500
8NISHANTHINI.ETGTM.A, M.EdENGLISH27.05.2024199300-3480021500
9RANI.GTGTM.A, B.EdTAMIL01.06.2023199300-3480023000
10GAYATHRI LAKSHMI.CTGTB.A.,HINDI19.06.202339300-3480018000
11SHARMILA.ETGTM.SC., B.ED.,CHEMISTRY05.05.2025129300-3480020000
12JHANANI AGALYA.KTGTM.SC., B.ED.,MATHS27.5.202619300-3480021000
13RAJIV GANDHI.STGTM.SC., M.ED., M.PhilMATHS15.5.2026139300-3480023000
14RAJALAKSHMI.VTGTM.SC, B.ED.,MATHS10.7.2026139300-3480019000